TestVelocita.it Stats Paese

Statistica - paese

Modo grafico

Download

Registrazione

Risposta

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 paeseAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Saint Pierre and Miquelon47,4032,0950,6566,005,471,616,368,5683567598
2.Switzerland82,3320,4642,8691,2344,797,6019,7544,5825121729
3.San Marino63,0127,9344,3784,0410,997,719,6910,6136242834
4.Japan89,7713,6442,1392,7067,802,3712,3164,2464205684
5.Hungary65,8312,5732,7373,7022,893,4010,0322,5637162540
6.Bulgaria38,3112,6427,7452,3826,324,0915,8537,383981738
7.Spain63,188,3627,5177,7928,731,3111,3740,5953243354
8.Canada57,3410,1928,3570,4518,502,008,2015,4659203251
9.Bahamas31,5716,2830,5541,634,561,422,967,0490496281
10.Denmark54,309,7025,9558,8826,971,9811,8935,1353233653
11.Germany49,6010,7227,8953,6513,901,938,0013,2442182739
12.Moldavia34,004,5024,8344,4325,230,9513,9734,7848132752
13.Belgium44,7010,6827,5253,4210,333,786,7614,5956223245
14.Netherlands51,489,3025,9254,1119,371,958,3223,4562213254
15.Portugal45,117,5524,6156,4024,121,8610,2229,5443121940
16.New Zealand54,489,2725,1464,3618,661,058,4719,4674354867
17.Slovenia50,939,5525,2352,9914,481,456,0319,2537101834
18.Latvia47,558,2221,3147,2633,003,1813,7639,4344192946
19.Luxembourg54,889,0423,6861,9830,401,318,5231,8268263968
20.Liechtenstein66,959,4924,9755,8040,591,075,0539,5125101732
21.Romania62,087,7723,4858,3928,951,457,1229,2863213872
22.United States62,197,6324,7067,5818,770,753,9811,71872545104
23.Italy41,428,6323,0846,8514,721,017,0818,6638182843
24.Taiwan41,386,3723,9556,6514,860,635,2018,731153959146
25.Singapore83,684,3821,8391,4873,860,899,1979,628073782
26.Finland40,049,0621,8245,2415,932,518,7015,8655263860
27.Vietnam31,326,2921,6545,7718,321,278,6526,9592374885
28.Monaco50,9910,6322,4844,4917,881,656,9117,81723250107
29.Australia31,769,8423,0444,4610,860,965,1517,1355223458
30.Norway49,758,4522,4653,5019,431,145,8618,1287265788
31.United Kingdom37,328,0522,0643,9813,481,096,6114,1449162649
32.Montenegro31,459,3523,5438,175,611,763,566,8770395568
33.Sweden50,178,3621,7650,1126,051,687,0420,4655193662
34.Lithuania50,138,7122,1946,3528,831,315,4226,7376466080
35.South Korea51,943,6521,6765,6237,840,464,4840,191333771163
36.Belize21,667,3120,4031,3710,431,636,5915,2990526891
37.Czech Republic35,949,7820,2939,8918,532,285,9617,2040132133
38.Poland45,937,5319,5346,0016,591,857,2718,9840172941
39.Austria30,588,5919,3936,7410,412,426,5612,4441172840
40.Iceland29,327,7719,7741,6911,661,174,7214,8799526585
41.Hong Kong63,524,6017,9167,3545,440,457,6237,2870103976
42.Slovakia40,218,4219,0538,7615,051,774,9313,2837152537
43.Israel39,417,3520,4441,857,790,882,003,49911886116
44.Estonia33,197,8316,7838,1717,681,555,8318,8063194066
45.Trinidad and Tobago27,114,4018,8435,323,960,431,384,5014578100173
46.Ireland29,815,2716,4940,3512,570,965,6118,4082355381
47.France83,706,0616,9061,6340,850,794,0836,0651163050
48.Serbia29,147,7917,0737,487,010,933,598,2062243960
49.European union32,264,3216,6740,8414,510,784,2012,4972274580
50.Malta28,275,5216,8935,579,971,093,6410,6898406085
51.United Arab Emirates33,838,1117,4942,178,120,570,844,0913359137169
52.Croatia23,107,5915,0926,569,770,783,9710,3453314054
53.Belarus25,004,6312,3032,4719,000,574,9722,7187355482
54.Panama30,474,6313,1734,523,250,411,283,2715177106173
55.North Macedonia20,226,7612,6725,858,420,690,968,0473234778
56.Ukraine21,044,3211,7627,2112,810,602,6517,1487406198
57.Malaysia27,903,4811,2532,2212,700,482,6411,031064770112
58.Greece19,825,5511,6526,633,820,670,924,2368324571
59.Albania17,275,3210,9123,196,510,681,774,551025980105
60.Philippines17,243,9710,7323,637,160,591,988,171175878125
61.Mongolia17,373,6411,0323,625,540,551,358,1911869110145
62.Antigua and Barbuda12,496,6210,5319,622,580,621,353,71976293119
63.Russia22,633,479,9026,8414,030,572,2112,651034079117
64.Turkey15,644,5710,3420,302,030,480,812,4312769102142
65.Barbados17,573,6810,1024,522,450,431,172,5814175105188
66.Bosnia and Herzegovina17,485,499,8522,033,930,591,204,6784496686
67.Myanmar14,454,689,9018,613,810,491,093,451238297126
68.Georgia13,042,369,0319,145,900,552,728,93966580100
69.Brazil17,983,629,7921,845,310,280,683,2513541118160
70.Sierra Leone14,304,568,9114,324,090,921,854,5376677382
71.South Africa18,602,468,7519,789,460,371,537,701383063204
72.India19,702,858,5423,8311,680,471,749,57853365101
73.Costa Rica17,482,848,9626,281,960,400,802,0616888109194
74.Saudi Arabia16,063,078,9021,280,730,310,460,68184137160199
75.Ecuador13,143,508,6317,612,270,400,862,1514792116158
76.Indonesia13,162,107,8318,366,900,762,286,1474304570
77.Cyprus12,463,628,5913,992,010,490,751,7812978133153
78.Jamaica18,533,288,4831,742,050,390,592,6513776100172
79.Mexico16,052,938,2719,653,150,390,902,821195682135
80.Bahrain10,463,588,1112,240,560,300,410,61190164190202
81.Mauritius11,801,527,5014,783,650,321,043,3018586117237
82.Virgin Islands (British) 12,883,467,6418,700,700,440,510,76159128149166
83.Jordan12,913,277,5715,721,020,390,560,92159118142170
84.Uruguay21,822,167,1229,703,480,250,487,4820349173287
85.Curaçao18,412,656,8432,862,860,250,502,771417294202
86.Armenia11,022,216,4315,952,920,400,661,35140100134156
87.Oman12,652,936,4114,652,360,350,480,9418093166208
88.Sri Lanka14,562,456,3614,915,160,310,541,7613567102194
89.Madagascar23,010,925,4726,7217,020,241,6520,881491542260
90.Colombia11,932,835,9312,731,700,370,702,0415887111193
91.Paraguay10,731,876,0314,432,790,280,441,5118293176224
92.Peru9,962,365,9511,920,640,300,390,69194126192230
93.Morocco9,962,505,8110,101,750,260,611,101255783123
94.Seychelles19,221,855,7623,225,500,260,654,4219180166299
95.Qatar11,731,965,5914,600,480,320,410,53227165192237
96.Tunisia6,932,535,328,591,840,480,750,911104575107
97.Guatemala8,472,735,279,822,230,420,821,751326688173
98.Chile13,282,095,4514,891,560,290,410,57203146180242
99.Tanzania15,271,545,1718,627,990,390,883,0714656119179
100.Togo5,641,495,258,050,530,310,430,58196140161201

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-01-2243,577,8319,6944,4319,551,575,6818,3049162746
2020-01-2145,157,9119,8345,0720,661,585,6518,5850162646
2020-01-2043,388,2620,0344,2819,611,635,7118,3947162645
2020-01-1939,887,4518,7340,7217,311,515,3216,6649162746
2020-01-1842,787,6119,1642,7317,921,515,3217,0148162745
2020-01-1745,598,2020,3645,1919,631,615,7518,4749162644
2020-01-1643,958,2420,2244,1219,591,695,9018,4747162644
2020-01-1544,848,1820,0244,4919,931,655,7618,5150152645
2020-01-1444,588,1420,3244,5520,611,715,8718,2651162848
2020-01-1344,598,1120,0044,3920,851,615,8718,6449162846
2020-01-1239,836,9118,0140,1617,521,425,1916,2054173050
2020-01-1142,237,4718,9742,1118,111,525,3816,9756173050
2020-01-1046,377,9920,2045,3520,631,485,5118,1353162951
2020-01-0946,938,3720,7046,0920,991,605,6218,4951162850
2020-01-0844,108,1520,0744,3419,541,515,4717,8452162950
2020-01-0744,708,0620,0544,7720,481,585,5417,6552162951
2020-01-0651,728,3720,8046,8222,791,645,9818,7848152543
2020-01-0545,777,7019,5943,4919,011,515,5217,3951162746
2020-01-0443,107,6119,2043,0818,581,545,3817,2654162745
2020-01-0345,257,9419,9244,6219,881,595,7118,0549162643
2020-01-0243,857,7619,3943,0519,231,575,4817,4649162645
2020-01-0140,607,2018,7441,8216,911,475,1515,7551162745
2019-12-3144,707,8219,6943,6519,161,485,4317,2349162645
2019-12-3043,337,5919,2143,3018,851,445,3917,4151162746
2019-12-2940,437,1118,1740,8217,181,385,2016,0052162848
2019-12-2841,417,0818,3441,6117,751,375,2016,5252162847
2019-12-2741,797,3218,8142,1417,951,415,2616,6952162747
2019-12-2639,626,6917,5639,1017,021,254,9615,6956162848
2019-12-2539,456,8917,7039,5317,251,405,0215,7753162747
2019-12-2442,797,2618,7341,7918,141,355,1616,9653162848