TestVelocita.it Stats Paese

Statistica - paese

Modo grafico

Download

Registrazione

Risposta

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 paeseAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Singapore101,013,1245,44100,665,193,1024,3381,815673158
2.South Korea78,5415,4745,0883,3564,643,1024,6780,866371248
3.Switzerland80,2219,5643,2791,6041,307,8018,9442,1129121730
4.Japan90,9313,4140,6691,7873,403,6422,3379,1456214567
5.Portugal61,5910,7035,5889,1732,904,2114,3048,9037111630
6.San Marino63,1211,8537,2979,1511,652,859,5417,2739253143
7.Liechtenstein74,1718,4436,4791,0038,272,785,3042,7828152440
8.Hong Kong91,048,8831,5791,4175,672,3414,4075,355071748
9.Hungary71,8412,7233,6082,3422,993,6110,1922,1732131932
10.Monaco74,018,8932,5094,4025,606,7911,1933,1456354567
11.Iceland59,3813,3433,3079,1516,281,138,7724,011045973119
12.New Zealand53,4512,7830,5468,8820,321,7611,0020,0668354663
13.Denmark58,5010,3927,5068,8929,732,4813,4338,2248223550
14.Spain70,098,7227,7182,5730,591,6312,7942,7153223252
15.Germany65,4711,6929,7857,1814,712,048,5917,2240182740
16.Netherlands58,779,8128,6767,8920,802,269,6324,1362223254
17.Belgium46,9112,8128,2355,9912,174,457,9417,6340203042
18.Canada48,0510,0325,9566,9214,941,777,5815,0161213354
19.Estonia37,1510,1425,3745,8519,302,578,1019,7957193964
20.Australia33,2410,8325,6545,3610,831,306,9517,4053223356
21.Romania67,807,5424,4464,7637,131,829,3040,1055163159
22.United States59,3610,9926,5063,5515,211,244,8911,3979305791
23.Bulgaria34,139,7023,2943,1419,082,519,6628,8259264464
24.Luxembourg58,568,2721,5661,0630,121,0811,8535,8954253753
25.Finland45,939,2022,2347,6016,712,819,5619,0255263758
26.Lithuania41,929,8022,8945,0722,161,567,3026,5067375071
27.United Kingdom39,098,7723,1845,4612,521,156,5814,0752162852
28.Sweden61,458,4322,9962,4334,241,656,6725,9262173973
29.Norway47,627,9823,0155,6318,961,405,8418,5689285987
30.Ireland37,798,4722,0847,0214,331,197,6518,4146162544
31.Latvia46,608,1020,3445,4824,612,139,9229,3461294760
32.Israel52,157,7323,5554,568,881,162,424,54821661115
33.Slovenia48,788,8722,6050,5910,871,034,169,4071324974
34.Czech Republic37,9110,1721,0642,2118,572,646,4017,6936142234
35.Malta39,116,3621,3244,8313,640,904,7812,9481386083
36.Poland49,717,2519,2246,9917,521,847,2619,4342173043
37.Austria31,358,5119,3937,0610,052,396,6812,1643172841
38.Vietnam28,174,4318,8345,3616,180,446,3023,851233660168
39.Belize23,444,2221,1236,444,320,461,627,7915577103181
40.Italy37,377,0319,1543,4213,290,915,4317,76183203251
41.Slovakia42,228,5719,0240,0415,451,855,0413,8539162638
42.Montenegro28,559,0319,7633,464,401,042,785,1671515982
43.Moldavia25,053,0215,7832,1018,270,589,7727,9265334678
44.Saint Lucia21,5412,3019,8233,230,830,580,720,89133106120164
45.European union34,294,6617,7544,6010,260,793,4110,94913056103
46.Barbados24,615,3417,5641,552,290,421,153,6214291110192
47.Croatia25,456,7515,7930,667,710,852,718,2370385068
48.Taiwan38,792,7014,6052,5614,650,302,8317,211654067300
49.Belarus24,364,6013,2830,2213,710,714,0418,4288496289
50.Serbia26,866,1113,5731,655,790,822,597,2983465775
51.France68,885,1913,3944,6132,720,711,9320,3957183458
52.North Macedonia18,156,5613,1925,956,090,570,944,6592516489
53.United Arab Emirates25,936,0213,0032,423,870,410,630,96199122166240
54.Philippines16,364,6012,5823,453,730,370,883,7415678111203
55.Ukraine19,893,9911,2625,5411,580,562,3015,5872415379
56.Bahamas20,643,8511,0129,193,300,471,133,971265285160
57.Sierra Leone15,095,2910,5218,234,540,931,985,5988677393
58.Antigua and Barbuda11,055,6410,9916,791,210,570,851,21172105126179
59.Albania19,345,4510,3825,355,110,671,794,9885527699
60.Russia22,373,389,9826,3813,770,672,5913,391014173111
61.Greece17,654,8410,5423,912,620,681,033,8488456692
62.Virgin Islands (British) 15,925,7310,5222,510,890,510,801,06133114119140
63.Turkey15,204,179,6420,221,880,450,731,9413177117139
64.Thailand40,592,818,5936,1114,870,372,4613,481424072220
65.Brazil13,613,699,3719,700,520,210,430,63194137155189
66.Georgia12,312,329,0818,512,840,350,681,26142114132157
67.India18,262,608,5122,8510,950,441,799,7287315991
68.Panama14,493,519,0319,921,350,400,621,72160100124196
69.Mexico17,592,928,4721,623,270,401,023,551165480145
70.Saudi Arabia17,493,588,4521,790,880,240,420,62181142169199
71.Qatar13,292,308,2415,840,550,370,520,75189145172206
72.Bosnia and Herzegovina15,864,747,8717,472,800,460,722,47106465982
73.Curaçao14,244,127,9326,133,060,310,532,6718783142197
74.Uruguay10,513,087,9717,010,360,280,390,46218166178224
75.Cyprus12,923,637,6714,111,630,400,751,9312896121146
76.Jordan13,093,227,7118,051,290,260,510,78161110141168
77.Seychelles23,531,977,5722,889,660,270,475,5418753186298
78.Haiti10,941,857,4514,131,470,390,481,1617384164205
79.Indonesia12,111,846,0014,545,670,541,764,6068284270
80.Bolivia7,992,486,4111,590,450,280,430,56205143163234
81.Malaysia21,411,765,8822,278,790,321,447,621364873208
82.Myanmar10,261,166,2314,522,310,290,631,881688094158
83.Bahrain9,102,156,2311,060,590,330,450,63177139172202
84.Costa Rica12,572,466,1115,031,130,370,561,19177105140205
85.Oman11,422,956,0111,782,840,390,632,2913455109187
86.Trinidad and Tobago14,912,076,0720,031,590,310,461,32176100172214
87.Nicaragua9,152,315,5713,191,420,380,722,0715687102187
88.Colombia11,242,395,5814,121,080,340,531,42177100132202
89.Honduras8,121,755,3811,391,510,380,741,9814882105178
90.Jamaica12,082,265,5014,641,500,360,470,80193110168199
91.Senegal9,131,435,3812,691,000,380,661,17170111124152
92.Armenia11,392,665,2914,762,350,250,520,8814797136165
93.Kuwait12,542,365,3313,930,590,330,440,70186140180220
94.Sri Lanka9,312,085,1911,542,020,260,461,0515975114199
95.Morocco8,982,175,089,681,470,220,610,931185577106
96.Mali12,151,325,0818,062,400,250,430,82189105148204
97.Paraguay7,071,415,1211,980,310,210,330,40245192208269
98.Puerto Rico11,011,884,9110,320,750,330,420,59204166190212
99.South Africa13,111,644,8413,652,940,290,441,7019273184247
100.Guatemala7,961,994,629,531,360,400,721,3915176103173

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-05-2847,558,6321,5147,5119,851,605,9818,7051162749
2020-05-2748,948,3421,2647,9320,801,465,8018,7751162749
2020-05-2647,378,3620,8646,9420,131,445,8518,5052162748
2020-05-2546,838,6721,3046,7019,591,595,8118,6149162746
2020-05-2444,497,8020,0044,4318,161,445,3316,7950162849
2020-05-2345,008,1520,4344,8318,651,465,4516,8652162849
2020-05-2248,098,3621,3347,6319,751,465,7618,5251162849
2020-05-2146,288,3821,1146,8319,021,475,6318,0252162849
2020-05-2047,818,4321,3147,8520,331,475,8718,8152162749
2020-05-1947,258,0820,8247,3020,161,475,7918,8052162850
2020-05-1847,568,3420,4646,5220,041,485,6418,4451162849
2020-05-1744,307,2818,9743,8118,091,285,1717,1354172952
2020-05-1645,817,4219,4245,0219,261,275,3017,5865173055
2020-05-1547,017,7120,3146,6719,671,455,5918,0254162850
2020-05-1447,028,1020,9346,8519,621,505,8218,1752162849
2020-05-1346,888,2220,8246,9719,211,515,8318,4752162849
2020-05-1248,098,4421,2647,5720,521,535,8218,7350162849
2020-05-1146,468,3220,6845,8819,711,575,6418,4152162749
2020-05-1043,477,2919,0543,1217,521,275,0915,9754172951
2020-05-0946,227,3919,5845,4318,741,185,2216,9557173155
2020-05-0846,437,5719,8945,5218,801,235,2717,5456173157
2020-05-0748,088,3821,1747,1419,151,515,5517,6255173159
2020-05-0646,559,0521,8047,0518,531,675,6016,3556193466
2020-05-0545,717,9120,2945,7019,211,475,5417,8453162950
2020-05-0444,247,8019,9144,7319,091,445,5017,5053163053
2020-05-0341,307,5519,0242,4816,681,375,0615,4755173053
2020-05-0242,217,6319,2943,1116,991,355,1315,6156183158
2020-05-0144,278,9521,4646,8216,651,655,5315,3558193569
2020-04-3046,357,7220,2846,6919,461,385,5218,0853162950
2020-04-2945,507,5119,6045,1719,011,295,3317,54700162952