Statistica - paese

Modo grafico

paese Test Down Up Ping
  numero Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Italy21083035,2112,3942.1
France17325765,6832,2146.4
Hungary15088766,3525,3224.8
Poland12505937,3312,8537.3
Slovakia10671332,5712,8535.1
Russia8338423,6217,5972.8
India7650610,264,95108.0
Switzerland5239661,8538,5424.7
United Kingdom4045334,5510,7843.4
Austria3562427,029,3536.9
United States3499138,0414,0295.4
Germany3162735,299,8846.5
Spain2964856,8729,7946.2
Mexico2628511,201,6187.0
Portugal1332142,7626,0730.5
Indonesia1303012,896,23139.8
Morocco107788,061,40115.1
Czech Republic1010625,2713,9551.4
Algeria73752,480,62150.5
Ukraine673313,417,14106.4
Netherlands643844,7716,2270.2
Tunisia61006,691,5795.0
Romania580939,6818,0779.6
Japan557258,2630,3166.3
Malaysia506633,3518,4666.9
Canada468746,8517,9666.3
Colombia41918,451,88152.5
Greece39749,001,46114.9
Pakistan39161,840,26283.1
Bangladesh36575,782,85115.4
Egypt35733,940,62162.9
Iran32222,970,38200.9
Norway319145,8622,17111.8
Israel306750,509,9152.4
Australia284724,798,8777.1
Republic of Serbia279626,696,6650.1
Turkey222311,021,40124.0
Thailand221231,8617,6096.8
Belgium210749,1410,9046.2
Sweden210145,4722,3854.1
Ireland207622,408,7554.2
Philippines16719,312,41182.9
Saudi Arabia13716,560,51187.0
Hong Kong117491,8286,3784.1
Singapore115883,5176,6790.8
Finland110933,5511,9065.8
Bulgaria110632,8622,6828.7
Denmark107356,8630,8435.1
Iraq10423,370,44184.8
Bosnia and Herzegovina101315,903,8061.1
Azerbaijan8574,430,50181.7
Vietnam85417,568,87103.8
United Arab Emirates8105,930,42206.0
Slovenia79236,5010,9868.6
Dominican Republic77310,462,37109.8
Sri Lanka6949,602,58128.0
Kuwait6893,870,54198.6
Armenia4537,190,80148.4
South Korea34721,7411,50135.9
Mauritius33515,054,08145.9
European union31022,4710,53101.0
China3094,371,95211.0
Montenegro29723,053,8068.5
Taiwan28434,2413,3983.3
Iceland24325,5721,5665.9
San Marino20232,319,8036.2
Madagascar19210,027,09234.3

Ultimi 28 giorni.

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play