TestVelocita.it Stats Paese

Statistica - paese

Modo grafico

Download

Registrazione

Risposta

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 paeseAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea81,4116,3349,0490,2766,192,8223,0087,675571234
2.Japan93,4515,1144,5994,4972,333,7320,4879,7556224570
3.Switzerland80,2119,1842,6890,9241,867,0618,7442,3828121629
4.San Marino70,4121,0541,8580,2014,444,889,7418,5138242936
5.Monaco54,176,8735,1571,3628,116,1310,5037,9359344574
6.Hungary67,0111,8331,9276,7022,793,149,8022,2036142239
7.New Zealand56,6911,8231,0271,6219,831,5210,2320,1073364665
8.Singapore85,215,2028,0792,7063,761,1413,4177,217384187
9.Spain70,198,9228,0981,9829,941,6512,4141,2854233252
10.Netherlands57,229,9429,0961,7321,522,329,9124,5760223254
11.Liechtenstein73,4312,4830,8170,6439,271,074,9340,8728132037
12.Germany58,5211,1228,4955,2514,131,968,1215,3642182740
13.Iceland53,6310,9528,3858,4612,701,496,9815,70955870113
14.Belgium46,1812,3028,2156,7211,594,137,1516,0244203143
15.Portugal49,458,4725,9370,3425,572,3210,4132,0139131937
16.Denmark53,939,4025,1461,6828,612,0111,9835,4651233551
17.Bulgaria35,639,8225,0846,7621,142,5511,5830,4155173856
18.Canada51,069,9426,1269,0416,481,968,2715,3558213252
19.Ireland39,897,1524,1150,6217,531,9710,9222,5950203048
20.Romania64,347,8324,4462,0835,861,759,1838,0858173362
21.Hong Kong75,185,4324,2583,7558,450,539,5547,816282681
22.Slovenia50,969,2525,4560,7412,341,425,3313,6565163257
23.Latvia48,849,1121,7548,9131,302,8912,6537,0154244157
24.Australia32,8910,4424,7245,1910,701,136,0717,2252223456
25.Luxembourg50,858,2922,3855,8227,231,229,6634,1559273857
26.United Kingdom38,219,1123,6345,3813,261,206,8214,7448162750
27.Moldavia27,315,2219,6834,7920,950,9414,6831,4452184263
28.United States64,688,2124,9470,1318,840,783,8511,60832446107
29.Lithuania44,299,4322,1746,3726,281,467,7127,8566395070
30.Sweden57,188,8021,8055,0033,571,696,5923,1460193974
31.Norway47,008,0821,7953,7919,491,475,7318,0185275886
32.Finland43,578,8319,8945,2816,582,289,0018,2352263553
33.Czech Republic36,799,9420,5540,7318,542,466,1517,3136142133
34.Poland48,607,5619,7547,2017,601,927,5519,6740172941
35.Italy39,197,3320,3044,8513,990,946,0218,1546193148
36.Vietnam27,434,5618,9641,6016,220,477,5423,721163648123
37.Austria30,628,3319,1536,5810,512,456,6412,2442172840
38.Estonia40,169,4518,9245,4022,321,637,0121,5355183669
39.Bahamas20,946,0920,5329,483,890,532,966,661015269129
40.Montenegro28,446,9519,9935,324,260,952,955,5777485977
41.Malta35,256,8319,6542,1812,350,793,5111,4794395992
42.Israel43,035,8819,9846,167,620,922,073,81901785117
43.Slovakia39,078,2218,3538,3314,811,834,9513,2738162638
44.Saint Lucia19,8812,6118,7223,310,830,520,810,9412998111155
45.Belarus26,164,8315,2733,7717,120,715,9419,2483425983
46.Taiwan39,382,6416,4255,1912,160,302,5615,501683977302
47.Serbia27,436,9315,5233,666,630,873,137,8570385370
48.European union31,834,1915,3737,7010,260,783,399,9781315095
49.France73,325,5914,7349,7835,750,752,7325,6453173254
50.Croatia23,666,7614,7227,997,720,782,738,7265354765
51.United Arab Emirates25,135,7713,3130,415,000,370,550,81217136185293
52.Belize20,284,4312,2934,595,960,572,179,151287691177
53.Philippines17,254,0912,4924,225,920,481,685,471356588155
54.Ukraine19,704,1611,5426,6311,810,592,4116,5781435788
55.Albania19,855,1211,4825,876,110,711,984,97935678101
56.North Macedonia16,446,0711,5221,304,520,550,863,4893486697
57.Virgin Islands (British) 16,314,7311,5224,900,830,500,801,09134113118139
58.Barbados16,715,0510,9522,662,210,410,531,73176141184193
59.Russia22,043,3510,0126,2113,240,602,3812,351014478115
60.Turkey15,684,3910,3420,392,000,490,822,4612269105134
61.Brazil13,973,889,7720,210,530,200,430,64190136154185
62.India19,242,668,8223,9511,720,471,9210,1978305992
63.Greece15,773,899,3420,942,380,630,853,47934568100
64.Panama15,103,659,3219,321,050,400,601,31160100131194
65.Sierra Leone13,584,518,6314,204,300,951,734,2686677593
66.Georgia12,602,338,8519,273,250,350,792,9412485122147
67.Saudi Arabia16,803,448,9521,050,880,240,440,68168130158189
68.Mexico16,843,028,5820,543,150,400,953,121135581135
69.Bosnia and Herzegovina13,954,568,1016,452,870,460,772,0395496592
70.Cyprus12,283,438,0213,731,650,410,721,6512498122147
71.Bahrain8,942,437,9911,430,660,330,460,75175135172195
72.Indonesia13,471,977,1717,166,410,621,975,1668284168
73.Qatar12,962,707,8516,240,730,370,490,77201143164206
74.Haiti10,833,427,4512,111,030,360,480,9317986163207
75.Bolivia8,822,937,0213,050,470,290,450,61203140157229
76.Jordan12,372,656,9315,191,110,210,480,84146109134158
77.Malaysia20,062,046,4622,269,520,321,056,511424977209
78.Oman15,733,146,5916,674,450,370,672,5116174140196
79.Myanmar10,071,466,3513,692,050,330,742,051368195141
80.Armenia11,122,776,2415,962,660,290,581,15143103132162
81.Costa Rica12,522,626,1116,530,970,370,571,17178107145205
82.Colombia11,242,636,0414,371,160,360,561,5117399128200
83.Uruguay11,212,266,0915,800,510,240,370,46212167180231
84.Thailand33,292,115,6725,7515,140,321,1510,8017444199277
85.Seychelles21,591,745,8821,938,750,260,446,9819748233301
86.Peru10,192,075,7013,600,670,310,490,91187120145213
87.Mauritius12,441,525,5115,733,470,310,572,7718682161272
88.Nicaragua8,972,295,4810,431,180,360,571,5516592115195
89.Ghana10,792,375,4414,061,180,450,620,77162135157174
90.Morocco9,742,355,379,891,510,220,601,031235780112
91.Sri Lanka11,101,875,3912,463,150,290,440,9616474126204
92.Togo7,761,445,3612,150,610,280,430,74199120158211
93.Jamaica11,811,945,2215,691,340,360,471,03187114165193
94.Paraguay7,561,675,2512,590,340,260,360,42244190206273
95.Senegal9,431,445,1312,610,830,330,581,00206115132193
96.South Africa12,591,435,0714,024,530,270,452,7320469187276
97.Trinidad and Tobago15,311,805,0721,562,070,330,431,9619798184217
98.Kuwait10,962,115,0813,400,580,260,390,60195145184220
99.Mongolia11,822,914,9815,623,480,450,561,22146115145163
100.Ecuador10,531,844,8914,020,870,350,531,16172112135198

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-04-0641,817,2418,6642,2817,561,195,0816,6055173054
2020-04-0537,826,3217,1239,2715,391,054,7214,6459183158
2020-04-0439,756,7017,6640,0016,371,094,8114,8659183259
2020-04-0341,266,9818,3941,4417,041,244,9915,8857173056
2020-04-0241,587,0218,4942,3017,171,195,0816,4958173057
2020-04-0141,257,0618,3441,1917,411,185,0616,4858173056
2020-03-3139,856,5817,7340,5317,041,104,9115,4261173159
2020-03-3040,526,9218,0841,1017,101,144,9616,1157173055
2020-03-2937,616,1916,6238,3315,541,014,6514,2761183260
2020-03-2840,286,5417,6140,7716,451,024,7615,0161173262
2020-03-2741,596,6117,7641,3817,021,054,8415,3561173160
2020-03-2638,866,4517,3939,7916,311,034,7215,0660173159
2020-03-2540,116,8817,8640,6616,741,084,9015,3459173057
2020-03-2440,016,7417,8440,8816,781,094,9115,4959163055
2020-03-2340,726,9718,1940,9217,251,334,9715,5956172952
2020-03-2238,136,1816,7139,3915,831,114,7914,5259173057
2020-03-2140,636,6517,8940,9017,011,435,1915,8755172950
2020-03-2043,157,1918,9243,3218,521,405,4717,3953162849
2020-03-1943,317,0918,9143,8418,041,395,4616,9153162849
2020-03-1844,287,3419,1643,8518,531,395,5417,6054162849
2020-03-1743,507,2519,1144,1918,231,435,3917,1552162849
2020-03-1642,617,6519,3344,0318,161,565,4717,0450162747
2020-03-1540,226,9618,2040,8916,651,425,1515,7050162849
2020-03-1442,407,1119,0343,0117,351,455,5417,1352162848
2020-03-1345,847,8219,8245,7819,311,625,9418,2949162646
2020-03-1245,067,8919,7844,6319,591,645,8218,2348162645
2020-03-1142,977,7419,4443,8519,151,565,4317,4249162747
2020-03-1045,588,1920,5545,4619,991,635,9518,7048162647
2020-03-0945,058,2520,3945,3520,491,675,8518,4746152543
2020-03-0842,867,6119,5143,5317,811,675,5817,0647162645