TestVelocita.it Stats Paese

Statistica - paese

Modo grafico

Download

Registrazione

Risposta

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 paeseAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan94,3315,1145,5198,4772,272,7314,7373,8962214981
2.Switzerland82,3020,0242,8891,1244,037,3219,6544,1726121628
3.San Marino66,6525,5244,5481,9213,446,969,7616,7736242734
4.Saint Pierre and Miquelon44,9121,7246,6072,414,971,433,928,56905679112
5.South Korea66,837,2733,4682,7852,391,398,6358,6989103790
6.Hungary65,1712,1732,1173,6922,413,219,8522,3438162542
7.Bulgaria37,1512,4427,0049,9225,333,6015,2936,7144102147
8.Spain66,338,8628,3880,0029,381,5211,6541,4251233352
9.Monaco60,4410,5529,3568,4922,883,947,3536,3064324466
10.Denmark54,769,7526,6659,4527,432,0111,6035,1854233654
11.Germany50,4310,7427,9453,3013,631,937,8713,0841182739
12.New Zealand56,2710,6627,4266,6918,941,058,4819,6078364968
13.Canada55,8910,2327,3971,0317,572,048,3615,4758203251
14.Belgium46,7811,6627,6655,8010,903,956,9014,8049223244
15.Netherlands50,799,4826,4953,2119,832,018,8123,7061213254
16.Moldavia33,745,2723,6944,9124,721,0914,3533,7350123260
17.Bahamas30,7015,5229,1241,624,661,443,237,2398536588
18.Slovenia50,429,5526,9860,2014,241,375,7818,2244101837
19.Romania64,588,4925,3062,0334,561,728,9336,2859183566
20.Portugal45,497,8524,0157,5124,321,8110,3029,4942131939
21.Luxembourg55,449,1623,3561,8428,911,369,2133,2967253865
22.Latvia47,418,6921,0646,4832,023,0312,7536,5746193151
23.United States63,838,0625,3169,2319,300,784,1311,69852547101
24.Australia32,4110,1723,6344,9210,631,045,4917,1253223456
25.Italy41,728,4422,8147,0314,781,017,0118,5940182843
26.United Kingdom37,838,7322,8545,0813,371,146,7914,6247162648
27.Liechtenstein72,759,2723,4150,7139,360,944,8420,7027111834
28.Sweden50,978,5922,0950,5828,971,787,2020,2459203767
29.Norway50,008,6522,1053,4019,991,315,8918,3583255685
30.Ireland35,006,1320,4245,9015,671,378,5520,3969264265
31.Lithuania47,579,4321,0746,3528,141,426,3826,3470445677
32.Montenegro30,768,4722,6039,654,801,333,206,0173445870
33.Poland47,947,7720,0547,4417,341,917,5419,4939162840
34.Finland38,348,5319,5143,0614,692,248,5816,2654263759
35.Saint Lucia25,7617,1423,2931,901,030,510,831,071089397117
36.Czech Republic36,039,8820,4040,0118,602,356,0317,2938142133
37.Singapore77,674,0119,1786,9965,760,818,0567,408384298
38.Vietnam28,824,6419,2841,8817,450,807,4324,9890374888
39.Austria30,768,7619,6736,8010,552,466,6212,4940172740
40.Taiwan38,693,7221,0154,2612,720,362,9514,471444271230
41.Iceland35,167,7220,1342,8411,791,154,5913,171035467100
42.Malta29,987,5119,6041,819,991,013,8611,5999395783
43.Slovakia39,408,2618,5938,4315,001,784,9213,2737152537
44.Belarus27,634,8817,2137,2420,760,676,3623,0976335277
45.Israel35,596,8019,1139,746,070,811,913,34962192118
46.Estonia36,088,3816,1540,7019,991,356,1620,1555183765
47.Hong Kong57,754,4416,8665,0738,660,414,2133,6382164588
48.France82,926,1116,9460,6540,500,793,9834,4951163150
49.Serbia29,127,4916,7036,247,050,903,558,4562254464
50.United Arab Emirates33,538,0317,5440,378,070,530,772,6714673141189
51.European union32,994,6415,5738,5113,900,823,9711,0973304780
52.Croatia24,018,0115,5427,969,720,853,9310,1654314056
53.Belize18,155,4413,2329,507,940,883,6012,071086682117
54.Albania20,545,9513,4526,007,090,741,975,35985774100
55.Ukraine21,014,4111,8627,5312,830,592,5817,4186426195
56.Panama22,414,1812,3528,492,220,400,902,1715097114191
57.North Macedonia17,926,7211,7021,725,300,610,884,6379286084
58.Greece19,105,5311,2524,633,630,630,864,0276374981
59.Philippines17,093,9210,5223,547,970,602,198,571175675123
60.Turkey16,154,9710,6820,962,060,520,962,621216896133
61.Russia21,993,409,8726,0813,210,552,1211,521044481118
62.Antigua and Barbuda11,305,0410,2016,302,120,551,143,491156597129
63.Malaysia25,303,079,1528,1312,070,401,909,641154766149
64.Bosnia and Herzegovina17,265,289,4621,373,410,550,963,9186496789
65.Barbados14,353,689,6819,462,040,410,512,1315797176192
66.India19,942,928,8824,4911,940,471,829,96833363100
67.Brazil15,283,579,3719,842,700,200,460,83167115146177
68.Saudi Arabia16,733,419,2823,160,830,310,460,71178134157193
69.Costa Rica16,613,189,1025,441,450,390,691,6117599119198
70.Sierra Leone14,303,678,4114,124,130,891,643,3281687686
71.Georgia12,182,127,9418,515,310,462,507,47996784102
72.Mexico16,122,948,4819,733,270,400,902,911145682131
73.Virgin Islands (British) 15,883,698,6025,060,810,460,641,00149115130151
74.Trinidad and Tobago22,343,598,5731,532,880,370,643,4317789128204
75.Myanmar11,913,998,3816,502,870,430,962,8713283100142
76.Cyprus13,143,348,4315,952,050,460,731,7613889135160
77.Indonesia13,472,027,5618,097,010,702,205,8373294368
78.Ecuador13,003,178,0617,261,530,410,751,46155104121164
79.Bahrain9,113,348,0511,810,600,320,420,64186154185198
80.South Africa16,292,147,6818,037,780,300,935,601674495250
81.Mongolia12,533,327,6220,303,440,480,801,9013396127154
82.Curaçao19,573,847,5333,433,100,280,823,521447491202
83.Ghana13,052,327,1018,900,860,450,550,75199136156189
84.Oman14,833,167,0716,833,370,360,521,3517385157206
85.Armenia11,592,746,9017,262,900,390,671,2713999132158
86.Jordan12,392,926,8914,701,020,310,520,89152114137166
87.Qatar13,122,456,8215,190,690,330,450,68210148185216
88.Haiti10,591,796,6711,573,710,350,542,3517986167200
89.Peru11,372,406,4114,080,720,310,460,93181118154219
90.Mauritius12,091,536,2315,124,420,290,743,4818481141255
91.Colombia12,162,946,2614,661,490,370,661,8715693115193
92.Jamaica14,282,046,1218,731,470,370,491,2815987139184
93.Bolivia8,402,826,1212,030,740,270,420,58202142162234
94.Sri Lanka14,832,026,0215,155,010,310,501,5514967119204
95.Morocco10,272,555,9210,101,700,250,631,101225781118
96.Tunisia7,122,615,568,741,910,490,750,921084874104
97.Togo6,981,805,609,720,500,280,400,59193139163210
98.Paraguay9,111,825,5612,861,580,250,370,47220169196283
99.Dominican Republic11,832,545,3211,131,690,350,631,231247298160
100.Chile12,872,145,3914,601,310,290,400,53201149180238

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-02-2241,287,7419,3142,0617,471,545,3517,3949162747
2020-02-2144,108,2520,2544,8519,251,635,7618,5747162645
2020-02-2044,307,8219,6944,1920,271,615,7918,4149162746
2020-02-1944,628,1620,3945,1920,001,756,1318,7146162544
2020-02-1845,198,5320,7945,5619,791,726,0418,6645162543
2020-02-1743,918,3720,3144,7219,401,675,9218,4146162644
2020-02-1641,027,5218,6341,3417,221,505,2516,4150162748
2020-02-1542,257,9119,3143,0218,121,545,4717,4650162746
2020-02-1442,238,1119,8743,6318,031,605,4016,9851162953
2020-02-1342,707,9719,8643,9318,781,595,4817,4851162953
2020-02-1242,278,0619,8644,3118,531,645,5217,2150162952
2020-02-1143,828,1220,6145,9018,971,655,5117,2151162955
2020-02-1044,198,5320,8145,6419,731,736,0018,7146162543
2020-02-0940,317,6618,9541,4316,931,555,2916,4148162747
2020-02-0843,258,1619,8143,3718,231,625,5517,4648162645
2020-02-0745,728,5820,9746,1120,211,726,0918,8846162543
2020-02-0644,128,4020,5544,8919,631,785,9818,5446162543
2020-02-0543,558,1820,2545,1519,351,705,8818,3346162644
2020-02-0444,048,0420,3044,7119,821,675,7718,5547162544
2020-02-0343,358,2419,9544,2920,151,755,8218,6646152542
2020-02-0241,137,6319,3242,5417,581,665,5217,1748162645
2020-02-0143,057,9019,8343,8818,051,625,6117,9148162644
2020-01-3145,728,4120,7645,2820,241,716,0218,7746162543
2020-01-3045,028,2020,5645,9619,771,715,9418,6647162644
2020-01-2944,778,4220,3844,7619,821,675,7918,3248162543
2020-01-2844,118,2720,4444,6819,741,735,8418,4747162543
2020-01-2743,998,4320,5344,4619,381,735,9518,4846162644
2020-01-2640,757,3518,7141,2317,251,555,3416,2549162747
2020-01-2541,477,4919,1142,1317,221,455,2816,6351162747
2020-01-2443,557,6119,5943,7119,521,535,4617,9150162747